Foxopto


科技创造未来


Science and technology creating the future

Product Center 产品中心

综合外观、性能、价格、以及适用范围,为您奉献最及时、最全面的月度销量排行榜,台式机,笔

记本,超级本,您想要的,这里都有。

Coaxial Laser pigtail
    发布时间: 2019-11-22 14:47    

Coaxial Laser pigtail

Features: 

1> Uncooled DFB Laser Diode 

2> Low Threshold Current & Low RIN Noise 

3> Excellent Reliability

4> High Linearity

5> Wide Range Operating Temperature

6> Isolator built-in

Order informations:

Part No.

Specifications

Application

Data Rate

Fiber Type

Connector

FOX-25G-13-FC

2.5Gb/s

1310nm SM

Pigtail with FC/APC

RF-Optic module for Repeater of GSM/CDMA

FOX-25G-15-FC

2.5Gb/s

1550nm SM

Pigtail with FC/APC

RF-Optic module for Repeater of GSM/CDMA